Username:

Password:

Fargot Password? / Help

Boiler Chains by Sue Hughes
Boiler Chains by Sue Hughes
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Colour Print 1st Place
Barrakka Steps by David Blowers
Barrakka Steps by David Blowers
2013/14 First Open Advanced Monochrome Print 1st Place
Under the Toadstool by Helena Jones
Under the Toadstool by Helena Jones
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Colour Print 1st Place
Bellisima by Steve Gait
Bellisima by Steve Gait
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image 1st Place
Saying Farewell by Keith Gordon
Saying Farewell by Keith Gordon
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Print 1st Place
Anna's Hummingbird 3 by Malcolm Blackburn
Anna's Hummingbird 3 by Malcolm Blackburn
First Open Advanced Colour Print 1st Place
Cosmos at Dusk by Jean Wild
Cosmos at Dusk by Jean Wild
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Colour Print 1st Place
YOUNG BUCKS by Ken Lomas
YOUNG BUCKS by Ken Lomas
2014/15 First Open Advanced Colour Prints First Place
GALAPAGOS FRIENDS by Jennifer Blackburn
GALAPAGOS FRIENDS by Jennifer Blackburn
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints First Place
THE OTHER NIGHT UPON THE STAIR by Dick Bateman
THE OTHER NIGHT UPON THE STAIR by Dick Bateman
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints First Place
DAVID PIKE WATTS MEMORIAL by Keith Gordon
DAVID PIKE WATTS MEMORIAL by Keith Gordon
2014/15 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints First Place
RED HOUSE by Cheryl Greenwood
RED HOUSE by Cheryl Greenwood
2014/15 First Open Advanced DPI First Place Gold Award
WALKING AWAY by Nick Chalkley
WALKING AWAY by Nick Chalkley
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI First Place
CRUMMOCK WATER AUTUMN REFLECTIONS by Phil Thompson
CRUMMOCK WATER AUTUMN REFLECTIONS by Phil Thompson
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints First Place
TRANQUIL SEA by Sue Hughes
TRANQUIL SEA by Sue Hughes
2014/15 Third Open Advanced Colour Prints First Place
THE POINT OF SIMPLICITY by simon Youd
THE POINT OF SIMPLICITY by simon Youd
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Colour Print 1st Place
HIGHLY STRUNG by Simon Youd
HIGHLY STRUNG by Simon Youd
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 1st Place
MODEL STEAM  ENGINE by james chapman
MODEL STEAM ENGINE by james chapman
2015/16 Advanced Close-up Theme 1st Place
STRAWBERRY FIZZ by Ross Baker
STRAWBERRY FIZZ by Ross Baker
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Colour Print 1st Place
ZIP by Ross Baker
ZIP by Ross Baker
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 1st Place
I'LL TAKE THE ORANGE ONE PLEASE by Charlotte Nuttall
I'LL TAKE THE ORANGE ONE PLEASE by Charlotte Nuttall
2015/16 Intermediate Close-up Theme 1st Place
Migratory Locusts by Ken Lomas
Migratory Locusts by Ken Lomas
First Open Advanced Colour Print 2nd Place
Where's my horse by Mike Fleet
Where's my horse by Mike Fleet
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image 2nd Place
Waterfall and Boulder by Keith Gordon
Waterfall and Boulder by Keith Gordon
2013/14 First Open Advanced Monochrome Print 2nd Place
The Eyes Have It by Roy Taylor
The Eyes Have It by Roy Taylor
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Colour Print 2nd Place
Harmonium by Sue Hughes
Harmonium by Sue Hughes
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Colour Print 2nd Place
 Chatsworth by Margaret Davison
Chatsworth by Margaret Davison
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Print 2nd Place
Oars, Nets and Lobster Pots by Lynne McPeake
Oars, Nets and Lobster Pots by Lynne McPeake
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Colour Print 2nd Place
BEINN EIGHE IN WINTER by Margaret Davison
BEINN EIGHE IN WINTER by Margaret Davison
2014/15 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Second Place
URBAN SOUL by Helena Jones
URBAN SOUL by Helena Jones
2014/15 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
RUNNNIG HARE by James Chapman
RUNNNIG HARE by James Chapman
2014/15 First Open Advanced DPI Second Place Gold Award
OVER THE SILVERY TAY by Dick Bateman
OVER THE SILVERY TAY by Dick Bateman
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Second Place
TAKING HIS BALL HOME by Dick Bateman
TAKING HIS BALL HOME by Dick Bateman
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Second Place
THE SMALL ISLES II by Howard Bristol
THE SMALL ISLES II by Howard Bristol
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Second Place
REMEMBERING by Helena Jones
REMEMBERING by Helena Jones
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
BEDROCK AND PEBBLES by Keith Gordon
BEDROCK AND PEBBLES by Keith Gordon
2014/15 Third Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
YOU JUST PUT YOUR LIPS TOGETHER AND BLOW by Dick Bateman
YOU JUST PUT YOUR LIPS TOGETHER AND BLOW by Dick Bateman
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Colour Print 2nd Place
MARIA REMEMBERED IN STONE by Ken Lomas
MARIA REMEMBERED IN STONE by Ken Lomas
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 2nd Place
THE ROCK SINGER by Nick Chalkley
THE ROCK SINGER by Nick Chalkley
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 2nd Place
STREET CHILD, DELHI by Helena Jones
STREET CHILD, DELHI by Helena Jones
2015/16 Advanced Close-up Theme 2nd Place
SCREW DISCO by Desi Lander
SCREW DISCO by Desi Lander
2015/16 Intermediate Close-up Theme 2nd Place
ON REFLECTION by John Evans
ON REFLECTION by John Evans
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Colour Print 2nd Place
Burnt Pines Torridon by Keith Gordon
Burnt Pines Torridon by Keith Gordon
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Print 3rd Place
European Frog on Toadstool by Keith Gordon
European Frog on Toadstool by Keith Gordon
First Open Advanced Colour Print 3rd Place
Playa Blanca Dawn by Phil Thompson
Playa Blanca Dawn by Phil Thompson
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Colour Print 3rd Place
The Gondolier by Angela Caunce
The Gondolier by Angela Caunce
2013/14 First Open Advanced Monochrome Print 3rd Place
A Stitch in Time by Helena Jones
A Stitch in Time by Helena Jones
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Colour Print 3rd Place
Pots of Colour by Steve Gait
Pots of Colour by Steve Gait
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image 3rd Place
Autumn Grasses Rannoch Moor by Phil Thompson
Autumn Grasses Rannoch Moor by Phil Thompson
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Colour Print 3rd Place
BOTTOMS UP by Terry Walker
BOTTOMS UP by Terry Walker
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Third Place
COMMON BLUE DAMSELFLY by Terry Walker
COMMON BLUE DAMSELFLY by Terry Walker
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Third Place
MALI AND KUMA by Dorothy Challand
MALI AND KUMA by Dorothy Challand
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Third Place
AUTUMN IN THE TORRS by Lynne McPeake
AUTUMN IN THE TORRS by Lynne McPeake
2014/15 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Third Place
BOTHY WINDOW by Brian Bristol
BOTHY WINDOW by Brian Bristol
2014/15 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
SHORT SIGHT by Malcolm Blackburn
SHORT SIGHT by Malcolm Blackburn
2014/15 First Open Advanced DPI Third Place Gold Award
HEBRIDEAN PASTEL NO2 by Keith Gordon
HEBRIDEAN PASTEL NO2 by Keith Gordon
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
MIGRATING WILDEBEEST by Pete Roberts
MIGRATING WILDEBEEST by Pete Roberts
2014/15 Third Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
READY TO TUNE by Malcolm Blackburn
READY TO TUNE by Malcolm Blackburn
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 3rd Place
NETSUKE BEAR AND CUB by Vic Brown
NETSUKE BEAR AND CUB by Vic Brown
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Colour Print 3rd Place
PINS AND NEEDLES by Norma Wade
PINS AND NEEDLES by Norma Wade
2015/16 Intermediate Close-up Theme 3rd Place
ABANDONED COLLECTION by Charlotte Nuttall
ABANDONED COLLECTION by Charlotte Nuttall
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Colour Print 3rd Place
IRONY by Sue Murdoch
IRONY by Sue Murdoch
2015/16 Advanced Close-up Theme 3rd Place
Ardnamurchan Sands by Howard Bristol
Ardnamurchan Sands by Howard Bristol
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image Gold Award
Trinity Chapel, Cantebury Cathedral by Ken Lomas
Trinity Chapel, Cantebury Cathedral by Ken Lomas
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Colour Print Gold Award
Waiting by Helena Jones
Waiting by Helena Jones
2013/14 First Open Advanced Monochrome Print Gold Award
My Old School Bus by Pete Roberts
My Old School Bus by Pete Roberts
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Monochrome Print Gold Award
Bee Orchid by David Blowers
Bee Orchid by David Blowers
2013/14 First Open Advanced Digital Projected Image Gold Award
Health and Safety by Roy Taylor
Health and Safety by Roy Taylor
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Colour Print Gold Award
Eremurus Himalaicus by Vic Brown
Eremurus Himalaicus by Vic Brown
First Open Advanced Colour Print Gold
The Wall by Howard Bristol
The Wall by Howard Bristol
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image Gold Award
Memories by Brian Bristol
Memories by Brian Bristol
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Digital Projected Image Gold Award
Two O'clock at Onofrijeva Fountain by Lynne McPeake
Two O'clock at Onofrijeva Fountain by Lynne McPeake
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Print Gold Award
Llanddwyn Island Lighthouse by Ross Baker
Llanddwyn Island Lighthouse by Ross Baker
2013/14 Third Open Advanced Colour Print,Gold
Cycling Revolution by Ross Baker
Cycling Revolution by Ross Baker
2013/14 Third Open Advanced Monochrome Print,Gold
WHITBY SUNSET by David Johnson
WHITBY SUNSET by David Johnson
2014/15 First Open Advanced DPI Gold Award
CLAY MODELER by Dorothy Challand
CLAY MODELER by Dorothy Challand
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Gold Award
DYE DRY IN JAIPUR by Dorothy Challand
DYE DRY IN JAIPUR by Dorothy Challand
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Gold Award
JUVENILE GANNET by James Chapman
JUVENILE GANNET by James Chapman
2014/15 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Gold Award
THINKING OF YOU by Steve Gait
THINKING OF YOU by Steve Gait
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Gold Award
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN by Ross Baker
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN by Ross Baker
2014/15 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Gold Award
JOHNNY TOO BAD by David Holme
JOHNNY TOO BAD by David Holme
2014/15 Second Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Gold Award
BANGED UP ABROAD by Charlotte Nuttall
BANGED UP ABROAD by Charlotte Nuttall
2014/15 Second Open Intermediate Colour Prints Gold Award
USE YOUR IMAGINATION - WHERE AM I?  by Charlotte Nuttall
USE YOUR IMAGINATION - WHERE AM I? by Charlotte Nuttall
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Gold Award
ROPE by Angela Caunce
ROPE by Angela Caunce
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Gold Award
CHURCH IN THE MARSH by Angela Caunce
CHURCH IN THE MARSH by Angela Caunce
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Gold Award
RED SQUIRREL by Diane Thurlow
RED SQUIRREL by Diane Thurlow
2014/15 Second Open Advanced DPI Gold Award
A SORT OF HOMECOMING by David Holme
A SORT OF HOMECOMING by David Holme
2014/15 Intermediate Monochrome Third Open Gold Award
FORTH BRIDGE _ EVENING by Dick Bateman
FORTH BRIDGE _ EVENING by Dick Bateman
2014/15 Intermediate DPI Third Open Gold Award
LONG-EARED OWL by Dorothy Challand
LONG-EARED OWL by Dorothy Challand
2014/15 Intermediate Colour Third Open Gold Award
CAUGHT IN THE ACT by Lynne McPeake
CAUGHT IN THE ACT by Lynne McPeake
2014/15 Third Open Advanced Colour Prints Gold Award
THE LIVER BUILDING by Keith Gordon
THE LIVER BUILDING by Keith Gordon
2014/15 Advanced Monochrome Third Open Gold Award
CHURCH IN THE MARSH by Angela Caunce
CHURCH IN THE MARSH by Angela Caunce
2014/15 Advanced DPI Third Open Gold Award
RUFOUS HUMMINGBIRD 1 by Malcolm Blackburn
RUFOUS HUMMINGBIRD 1 by Malcolm Blackburn
2015/16 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Gold Award
TAYPORT WEST LIGHT AT DAWN by Dick Bateman
TAYPORT WEST LIGHT AT DAWN by Dick Bateman
2015/16 First Open Advanced DPI Gold Award
MILLSTONE ON CURBAR EDGE By Brian Bristol
MILLSTONE ON CURBAR EDGE By Brian Bristol
2015/16 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Gold Award
FINISHING TOUCH by Jack Fuller
FINISHING TOUCH by Jack Fuller
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Monochrome Print Gold Award
ROBIN by Vic Brown
ROBIN by Vic Brown
2015/16 Second Open Advanced DPI Gold Award
FAST CAT by Rosy Bateman
FAST CAT by Rosy Bateman
2015/16 Second Open Intermediate Colour Prints Gold Award
EAS MOR GLEN BRITTLE by Keith Gordon
EAS MOR GLEN BRITTLE by Keith Gordon
2015/16 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Gold Award