Username:

Password:

Fargot Password? / Help

THE BRIDGE CAFE BIRKENHEAD by Keith Gordon
THE BRIDGE CAFE BIRKENHEAD by Keith Gordon
2016/17 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Third Place
Rainbow Lorikeet 1 by Malcolm Blackburn
Rainbow Lorikeet 1 by Malcolm Blackburn
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Digital Projected Image 3rd Place
Waiting for Washing to Dry by Lynne McPeake
Waiting for Washing to Dry by Lynne McPeake
2013/14 First Open Advanced Digital Projected Image 3rd Place
Burnt Pines Torridon by Keith Gordon
Burnt Pines Torridon by Keith Gordon
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Print 3rd Place
European Frog on Toadstool by Keith Gordon
European Frog on Toadstool by Keith Gordon
First Open Advanced Colour Print 3rd Place
Playa Blanca Dawn by Phil Thompson
Playa Blanca Dawn by Phil Thompson
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Colour Print 3rd Place
The Gondolier by Angela Caunce
The Gondolier by Angela Caunce
2013/14 First Open Advanced Monochrome Print 3rd Place
Looking Out by Pete Roberts
Looking Out by Pete Roberts
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Monochrome Print 3rd Place
A Stitch in Time by Helena Jones
A Stitch in Time by Helena Jones
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Colour Print 3rd Place
Pots of Colour by Steve Gait
Pots of Colour by Steve Gait
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image 3rd Place
Autumn Grasses Rannoch Moor by Phil Thompson
Autumn Grasses Rannoch Moor by Phil Thompson
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Colour Print 3rd Place
Sunrise over South Head by Phil Thompson
Sunrise over South Head by Phil Thompson
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image 3rd Place
Taking a Break by Helena Jones
Taking a Break by Helena Jones
2013/14 Third Open Advanced Colour Print,3rd Place
Cycling News by Angela Caunce
Cycling News by Angela Caunce
2013/14 Third Open Advanced Monochrome Print,3rd Place
BOTTOMS UP by Terry Walker
BOTTOMS UP by Terry Walker
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Third Place
COMMON BLUE DAMSELFLY by Terry Walker
COMMON BLUE DAMSELFLY by Terry Walker
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Third Place
MALI AND KUMA by Dorothy Challand
MALI AND KUMA by Dorothy Challand
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Third Place
AUTUMN IN THE TORRS by Lynne McPeake
AUTUMN IN THE TORRS by Lynne McPeake
2014/15 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Third Place
BOTHY WINDOW by Brian Bristol
BOTHY WINDOW by Brian Bristol
2014/15 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
SHORT SIGHT by Malcolm Blackburn
SHORT SIGHT by Malcolm Blackburn
2014/15 First Open Advanced DPI Third Place Gold Award
RICKSHAW MAN by Malcolm Blackburn
RICKSHAW MAN by Malcolm Blackburn
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Third Place
HEBRIDEAN PASTEL NO2 by Keith Gordon
HEBRIDEAN PASTEL NO2 by Keith Gordon
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
LAST LEAVES OF AUTUMN by Roy Taylor.
LAST LEAVES OF AUTUMN by Roy Taylor.
2014/15 Second Open Intermediate Colour Prints Third Place
WAITING FOR MUM TO COME HOME by Ken Lomas
WAITING FOR MUM TO COME HOME by Ken Lomas
2014/15 Second Open Advanced DPI Third Place
STRAGGLETHORPE CHURCH by Dick Bateman
STRAGGLETHORPE CHURCH by Dick Bateman
2014/15 Second Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Third Place
CHAINS by Rosy Bateman
CHAINS by Rosy Bateman
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Third Place
THE GIFT by David Holme
THE GIFT by David Holme
2014/15 Intermediate Monochrome Third Open Third Place
THE SENTINAL by Keith Gordon
THE SENTINAL by Keith Gordon
2014/15 Advanced Monochrome Third Open 3rd Place
MIGRATING WILDEBEEST by Pete Roberts
MIGRATING WILDEBEEST by Pete Roberts
2014/15 Third Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
JOURNEY BACK IN TIME  By Brian Bristol
JOURNEY BACK IN TIME By Brian Bristol
2014/15 Advanced DPI Third Open Third Place
THE STARS ABOVE by Charlotte Nuttall
THE STARS ABOVE by Charlotte Nuttall
2014/15 Intermediate Colour Third Open Third Place
BUXTON SUNRISE by Simon Youd
BUXTON SUNRISE by Simon Youd
2015/16 First Open Intermediate DPI Third Place
A TOUGH CHOICE by Helena Jones
A TOUGH CHOICE by Helena Jones
2015/16 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints 3rd Place
WASP SPIDER WITH PREY by Keith Gordon
WASP SPIDER WITH PREY by Keith Gordon
2015/16 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
HERO WORSHIP by Sue Hughes
HERO WORSHIP by Sue Hughes
2015/16 First Open Advanced DPI Third Place
ROOTS by David Holme
ROOTS by David Holme
2015/16 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Third Place
FORGOTTEN BEAR FORGOTTEN MEMORIES by Charlotte Nuttall
FORGOTTEN BEAR FORGOTTEN MEMORIES by Charlotte Nuttall
2015/16 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Third Place
READY TO TUNE by Malcolm Blackburn
READY TO TUNE by Malcolm Blackburn
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 3rd Place
NETSUKE BEAR AND CUB by Vic Brown
NETSUKE BEAR AND CUB by Vic Brown
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Colour Print 3rd Place
PINS AND NEEDLES by Norma Wade
PINS AND NEEDLES by Norma Wade
2015/16 Intermediate Close-up Theme 3rd Place
ABANDONED COLLECTION by Charlotte Nuttall
ABANDONED COLLECTION by Charlotte Nuttall
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Colour Print 3rd Place
IRONY by Sue Murdoch
IRONY by Sue Murdoch
2015/16 Advanced Close-up Theme 3rd Place
Rufous Hummingbird Feeding
Rufous Hummingbird Feeding
2015/16 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
REED WARBLER by james chapman
REED WARBLER by james chapman
2015/16 Second Open Advanced DPI Third Place
FOLLOW THE LEADER by Ross Baker
FOLLOW THE LEADER by Ross Baker
2015/16 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Third Place
ROCK PYTHON AND GLASS SNAKE by Dorothy Challand
ROCK PYTHON AND GLASS SNAKE by Dorothy Challand
2016/17 Intermediate Colour Print 1st Theme Winner
FORK AND SPOON by Rosy Bateman
FORK AND SPOON by Rosy Bateman
2016/17 First Theme Intermediate Monochrome Prints Winner
BOTTOMS UP  by Desi Lander
BOTTOMS UP by Desi Lander
2016/17 First Theme Intermediate Dpi Third Place
ROOF AND CLOUD by Keith Gordon
ROOF AND CLOUD by Keith Gordon
2016/17 Competition Results- Advanced DPI 1st Theme Winner
AT THE MARKET by Helena Jones
AT THE MARKET by Helena Jones
2016/17 Advanced Colour Print 1st Theme Winner
DANCING EGRET by Cheryl Greenwood
DANCING EGRET by Cheryl Greenwood
2016/17 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Third Place
THE BRIDGE CAFE BIRKENHEAD by Keith Gordon
THE BRIDGE CAFE BIRKENHEAD by Keith Gordon
2016/17 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Third Place
SUNSET OVER ITALY FROM MANGART, SLOVENIA by Dick Bateman
SUNSET OVER ITALY FROM MANGART, SLOVENIA by Dick Bateman
2016/17 First Open Advanced Dpi Third Place
SELFRIDGES BIRMINGHAM by Margaret Davison
SELFRIDGES BIRMINGHAM by Margaret Davison
2016/17 Competition Results- Advanced Monochrome 1st Theme Winner
THE DOVECOTE by Simon Youd
THE DOVECOTE by Simon Youd
2016/17 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Third Place
TURNING WOOD PULP TO PAPER by Dorothy Challand
TURNING WOOD PULP TO PAPER by Dorothy Challand
2016/17 First Open Intermediate Dpi Third Place
GOOD MORNING CORFU by Rosy Bateman
GOOD MORNING CORFU by Rosy Bateman
2016/17 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Third Place
Spring Tide up North by Mike Fleet
Spring Tide up North by Mike Fleet
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Print 3rd Place