Username:

Password:

Fargot Password? / Help

Migratory Locusts by Ken Lomas
Migratory Locusts by Ken Lomas
First Open Advanced Colour Print 2nd Place
Mountain Ash by Helena Jones
Mountain Ash by Helena Jones
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Digital Projected Image 2nd Place
Where's my horse by Mike Fleet
Where's my horse by Mike Fleet
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image 2nd Place
Towards the Dark by Nick Chalkley
Towards the Dark by Nick Chalkley
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Digital Projected Image 2nd Place
Waterfall and Boulder by Keith Gordon
Waterfall and Boulder by Keith Gordon
2013/14 First Open Advanced Monochrome Print 2nd Place
The Eyes Have It by Roy Taylor
The Eyes Have It by Roy Taylor
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Colour Print 2nd Place
Commuter Concentration by Ken Lomas
Commuter Concentration by Ken Lomas
2013/14 First Open Advanced Digital Projected Image 2nd Place
Harmonium by Sue Hughes
Harmonium by Sue Hughes
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Colour Print 2nd Place
 Chatsworth by Margaret Davison
Chatsworth by Margaret Davison
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Print 2nd Place
What a Splsh by Phil Thompson
What a Splsh by Phil Thompson
2013/14 Second Open Intermediate Monochrome Print 2nd Place
Oars, Nets and Lobster Pots by Lynne McPeake
Oars, Nets and Lobster Pots by Lynne McPeake
2013/14 Second Open Advanced Colour Print 2nd Place
Turnstone by Ken Lomas
Turnstone by Ken Lomas
2013/14 Third Open Advanced Colour Print,2nd Place
Commuter Concentration by Ken Lomas
Commuter Concentration by Ken Lomas
2013/14 Third Open Advanced Monochrome Print,2nd Place
BEINN EIGHE IN WINTER by Margaret Davison
BEINN EIGHE IN WINTER by Margaret Davison
2014/15 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Second Place
URBAN SOUL by Helena Jones
URBAN SOUL by Helena Jones
2014/15 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
RUNNNIG HARE by James Chapman
RUNNNIG HARE by James Chapman
2014/15 First Open Advanced DPI Second Place Gold Award
OVER THE SILVERY TAY by Dick Bateman
OVER THE SILVERY TAY by Dick Bateman
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Second Place
TAKING HIS BALL HOME by Dick Bateman
TAKING HIS BALL HOME by Dick Bateman
2014/15 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Second Place
THE SMALL ISLES II by Howard Bristol
THE SMALL ISLES II by Howard Bristol
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Second Place
REMEMBERING by Helena Jones
REMEMBERING by Helena Jones
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
CAPTURED BY THE WATER by Helena Jones
CAPTURED BY THE WATER by Helena Jones
2014/15 Second Open Advanced DPI Second Place
THE E11 INTERCHANGE by Charlotte Nuttall
THE E11 INTERCHANGE by Charlotte Nuttall
2014/15 Second Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Second Place
GREYS IN BLACK AND WHITE by Ken Lomas
GREYS IN BLACK AND WHITE by Ken Lomas
2014/15 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Second Place
CROCUS by Jim McDonald
CROCUS by Jim McDonald
2014/15 Intermediate First Open DPI Second Place
I AM A SWAN - WHEEEEE! by Dick Bateman
I AM A SWAN - WHEEEEE! by Dick Bateman
2014/15 Second Open Intermediate Colour Prints Second Place
PERSPIRAL STAIRCASE by Dick Bateman
PERSPIRAL STAIRCASE by Dick Bateman
2014/15 Intermediate DPI Third Open Second Place
ATLANTIC CANARY by Terry Walker
ATLANTIC CANARY by Terry Walker
2014/15 Intermediate Colour Third Open Second Place
MAKING A SPLASH by Ken Lomas
MAKING A SPLASH by Ken Lomas
2014/15 Advanced Monochrome Third Open Second Place
BEDROCK AND PEBBLES by Keith Gordon
BEDROCK AND PEBBLES by Keith Gordon
2014/15 Third Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
THE SOUND OF LIGHT by James Street
THE SOUND OF LIGHT by James Street
2014/15 Intermediate Monochrome Third Open Second Place
CONNEMARA MORNING by Diane Thurlow
CONNEMARA MORNING by Diane Thurlow
2014/15 Advanced DPI Third Open Second Place
BLAENAVON IRONWORKS by Norma Wade
BLAENAVON IRONWORKS by Norma Wade
2015/16 First Open Intermediate DPI Second Place
YANG JIA by Dorothy Challand
YANG JIA by Dorothy Challand
2015/16 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Second Place
BETJEMAN AT ST PANCRAS by Dick Bateman
BETJEMAN AT ST PANCRAS by Dick Bateman
2015/16 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Second Place
THIS WAY ONLY by Lynne McPeake
THIS WAY ONLY by Lynne McPeake
2015/16 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
YOU JUST PUT YOUR LIPS TOGETHER AND BLOW by Dick Bateman
YOU JUST PUT YOUR LIPS TOGETHER AND BLOW by Dick Bateman
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Colour Print 2nd Place
ICEBERGS, JOKULSARLON, ICELAND by Diane Thurlow
ICEBERGS, JOKULSARLON, ICELAND by Diane Thurlow
2015/16 First Open Advanced DPI Second Place
THE ABANDONED SPA by James Street
THE ABANDONED SPA by James Street
2015/16 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Second Place
MARIA REMEMBERED IN STONE by Ken Lomas
MARIA REMEMBERED IN STONE by Ken Lomas
2015/16 Advanced Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 2nd Place
THE ROCK SINGER by Nick Chalkley
THE ROCK SINGER by Nick Chalkley
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Monochrome Print 2nd Place
STREET CHILD, DELHI by Helena Jones
STREET CHILD, DELHI by Helena Jones
2015/16 Advanced Close-up Theme 2nd Place
SCREW DISCO by Desi Lander
SCREW DISCO by Desi Lander
2015/16 Intermediate Close-up Theme 2nd Place
ON REFLECTION by John Evans
ON REFLECTION by John Evans
2015/16 Intermediate Theme Close-up Colour Print 2nd Place
SHELTERING by Malcolm Blackburn
SHELTERING by Malcolm Blackburn
2015/16 Second Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Second Place
BOATS AT SUNSET by Helena Jones
BOATS AT SUNSET by Helena Jones
2015/16 Second Open Advanced DPI Second Place
BLACK-EYED BEAUTY by Ken Lomas
BLACK-EYED BEAUTY by Ken Lomas
2015/16 Second Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
REFLECTIONS by Jennifer Blackburn
REFLECTIONS by Jennifer Blackburn
2016/17 First Theme Intermediate Dpi Winner
A LINE IN FOOTWEAR by Terry Walker
A LINE IN FOOTWEAR by Terry Walker
2016/17 First Theme Intermediate Monochrome Prints Winner
SLIDESHOW by Dick Bateman
SLIDESHOW by Dick Bateman
2016/17 Advanced Colour Print 1st Theme Winner
A NICE CLEAN IMAGE by Dick Bateman
A NICE CLEAN IMAGE by Dick Bateman
2016/17 Competition Results- Advanced Monochrome 1st Theme Winner
A DOLL'S EYE VIEW OF MY GRANDDAUGHTER
A DOLL'S EYE VIEW OF MY GRANDDAUGHTER
2016/17 Competition Results- Advanced DPI 1st Theme Winner
ZEBRAS AT SUNRISE by Malcolm Blackburn
ZEBRAS AT SUNRISE by Malcolm Blackburn
2016/17 First Open Advanced Colour Prints Second Place
ANTIQUE SNOWDROPS by Helena Jones
ANTIQUE SNOWDROPS by Helena Jones
2016/17 First Open Advanced Monochrome Prints Second Place
SHELDON EGG THROWING By Brian Bristol 45
SHELDON EGG THROWING By Brian Bristol 45
2016/17 First Open Advanced Dpi Second Place
ANNA by Desi Lander
ANNA by Desi Lander
2016/17 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Prints Second Place
THE KILL by Terry Walker
THE KILL by Terry Walker
2016/17 First Open Intermediate Dpi Second Place
OUTNUMBERED by Simon Youd
OUTNUMBERED by Simon Youd
2016/17 First Open Intermediate Colour Prints Second Place
Twistleton Scars & Ingleborough by Phil Thompson
Twistleton Scars & Ingleborough by Phil Thompson
2013/14 First Open Intermediate Monochrome Print 2nd Place